Skład Drużyny LUKS Skrzyszów

Trampkarze 2019/2020


 

 

 

Trampkarze 2019/2020:

1. Adamski Kacper 2005

2. Brzozowski Daniel  2005

3. Dudziak Adam  2005

4. Dudziak Tomasz  2005

5. Łądkiewicz Szymek 2005

6. Rakiej Adrian  2005

7. Siedlik Kacper 2005

8. Siedlik Kamil 2005

9. Wardzała Filip 2005

10. Bednarz Filip 2006

11. Jachym Konrad 2006

12. Kwater Karol 2006

13. Nowak Jakub 2006

14. Gabriela Michałek 2006

15. Szymon Starzec 2007.

 

 

Trampkarze 2018/2019:



1. Adamski Kacper 2005

2. Brzozowski Daniel  2005

3. Dudziak Adam  2005

4. Dudziak Tomasz  2005

5. Łądkiewicz Szymek 2005

6. Rakiej Adrian  2005

7. Siedlik Kacper 2005

8. Siedlik Kamil 2005

9. Wankiewicz Wojciech 2005

10. Wardzała Filip 2005

11. Bednarz Filip 2006

12. Budzik Filip 2006

13. Jachym Konrad 2006

14. Kwater Karol 2006

15. Nowak Jakub 2006

16. Swadźba Adam 2006

17. Oskwarek Jan 2004

18. Swadźba Jakub 2004

19. Witek Adrian 2004.

 

 

Młodzicy 2017/2018:

 

1. Adamski Kacper 2005

2. Brzozowski Daniel  2005

3. Dudziak Adam  2005

4. Dudziak Tomasz  2005

5. Łądkiewicz Szymek 2005

6. Marcinek Adrian 2005

7. Młyński Wiktor 2005

8. Rakiej Adrian  2005

9. Siedlik Kacper 2005

10. Siedlik Kamil 2005

11. Tutaj Jakub 2005

12. Wankiewicz Wojciech 2005

13. Wardzała Filip 2005

14. Bednarz Filip 2006

15. Budzik Filip 2006

16. Budzik Wiktor 2006

17. Jachym Konrad 2006

18. Kwater Karol 2006

19. Swadźba Adam 2006

20. Wardzała Kacper 2008

 

Młodzicy 2016/2017:


1. Jasiak Dawid  2004

2. Oskwarek Jan  2004

3. Marzec Jakub  2004

4. Swadźba Jakub  2004

5. Świder Bartosz  2004

6. Adamski Kacper 2005

7. Bień Samuel  2005

8. Brzozowski Daniel  2005

9. Dudziak Adam  2005

10. Dudziak Tomasz  2005

11. Flaga Mateusz  2005

12. Łądkiewicz Szymek 2005

13. Marcinek Adrian 2005

14. Młyński Wiktor 2005

15. Pytel Jakub  2005

16. Rakiej Adrian  2005

17. Siedlik Kacper 2005

18. Siedlik Kamil 2005

19. Stawarz Tomek 2005

20. Tutaj Jakub 2005

21. Wardzała Filip 2005

22. Bednarz Filip 2006

23. Budzik Filip 2006

24. Budzik Wiktor 2006

25. Jachym Konrad 2006

26. Kwater Karol 2006

 

 

Młodzicy 2015/2016:


1. Bednarz Kacper  2003

2. Chwistek Kamil  2003

3. Hoim Mateusz  2003

4. Michoń Łukasz  2003

5. Onik Jakub 2003

6. Szawica Kacper  2003

7. Tyralik Maciej  2003

8. Jasiak Dawid  2004

9. Oskwarek Jan  2004

10. Salawa Kewin  2004

11. Swadźba Jakub  2004

12. Bień Samuel  2005

13. Dudziak Adam  2005

14. Dudziak Tomasz  2005

15. Kiszka Olgierd  2005

16. Rakiej Adrian  2005

17. Tutaj Jakub 2005

18. Wardzała Filip 2005

19. Mądel Łukasz - 2004 ??

 


Poprawiony ( czwartek, 22 sierpnia 2019 21:53 )